Show season 2012

Date Show Judge

Class

Score
18.8. CACIB Duodanube Bratislava (SK) Viera Dvoráková (CZ) champion Exc. 2, Res. CAC
26.5. XVIII. KV SKCHR Trusalová (SK) Christian Jouanchicot (FR)
Out Of Africa kennel
champion Exc. 1, CAC,
Club CAC
Club Winner

Grand Champion of Hungary

Show Champion of Hungary

25.3. CAC Cegléd (HU) Attila Czeglédi (HU) champion Exc. 1, CAC,
BOB
18.2. CACIB FeHoVa Budapest (HU) Monika Blaha (A) champion Exc. 1, CAC
17.2. Champion of champions Budapest (HU) John J. Walsh (IRL) champion Exc. 3
17.2. CAC FeHoVa Budapest (HU) Dr. Roberto Schill (RO) champion Exc. 1, CAC
16.2. CAC FeHoVa Budapest (HU) Borsfai Csaba (HU) champion Exc. 1, CAC

Show season 2011

20.11. CACIB Nitra (SK) Weron Grzegorz (PL) champion Exc
19.11. CACIB Nitra (SK) I. Vojteková (SK) champion Exc
18.9. Club Show of SKCHR
Piatrová (SK)
V. Piskay (SK) champion Exc.2, Res. CAC
Res. Club. CAC
21.8. CACIB DUODANUBE
Bratislava (SK)
S. Schock (D,Johokwe kennel) champion Exc.1, CAC,
Res. CACIB
20.8. CACIB DUODANUBE
Bratislava (SK)
V. Piskay (SK) champion Exc.3
15.5. CACIB Springduodanube
Bratislava SK)
S. Sinko(SLO) champion Exc.2, Res.CAC
14.5. CACIB Springduodanube
Bratislava SK)
V. Dvorakova (CZ) champion Exc. 2, Res. CAC
30.4. Club Show of SKCHR
Piatrová (SK)
L. Erdos (HU) honour Exc.3
Best movement - 1st place

Show season 2010

20.11. CACIB Nitra (SK) Petru Muntean (RO) champion Exc.3
16.10. CACIB Komárom (HU) Helene Nietsch (USA) champion Exc.1, CAC
19.9. XIV. Special Club Show
of SKCHR - Piatrová (SK)
L. Fintorová (SK) champion Exc.2, Res.CAC,
Res. Club.CAC,
Best movement - 2nd place
Best head male - 4th place
22.8. CACIB DUODANUBE
Bratislava (SK)
Maissen-Jarisch
Helianne (A)
champion Exc. 1, CAC,
CACIB, BOB
BOG

Champion of Slovakia

21.8.

CACIB DUODANUBE
Bratislava (SK)

Vacsi-Balogh
Zsuzanna (HU)

champion

Exc. 2, Res. CAC

5.6.

CACIB Nitra (SK)

Delmar Sean (IRL)

champion

Exc. 1, CAC

4.6.

CAC Senec (SK)

Polgár András (HU)

champion

Exc. 2, Res. CAC

16.5.

CACIB Springduodanube
Bratislava (SK) MIDDLE EAST
EUROPEAN DOG SHOW

Fury Mijo (HR)

champion

Excellent

2.5.

CAC Kapuvar(HU)

Molnárne Peszteniehrer
Ingrid (HU)

champion

Exc. 2, Res. CAC

27.3.

CAC Nitra (SK)

Lászlo Erdos (HU)

champion

Exc. 4

20.3.

NKSZ clubshow
Székesfehérvár (HU)

Dr. Jakkel Tamás (HU)

champion

Exc. 2, Res.CAC

Show season 2009

Champion of Hungary

18.10.

CAC Szentendre (HU)

Hartman Gyorgy (HU)

open

Exc.1, CAC

11.10.

Specialty WDS of SKCHR
Bratislava 2009 (SK)

Timothi Finney (IRL)

open

VG
Best head male - 2nd place

10.10.

Club Show of SKCHR
Bratislava (SK)

Franz Zimmermann (A)

open

VG

9.10.

World Dog Show 2009
Bratislava (SK)

Hans Müller (CH)

open

Excellent

4.10.

CACIB Komárom (HU)

Kardos Vilmos (HU)

open

Exc. 2, Res. CAC, Res. CACIB

2.10.

CACIB Komárom (HU)

Borsfai Csaba (HU)

open

Exc. 3

2.10.

NKSZ Special Club
Show Komárom(HU)

Monika Tušanová (SK)

open

Exc. 4

26.9.

CAC Prešov (SK)

Poggesi Arnetoli Manola (IT)

open

Exc. 2, Res. CAC

12.7.

CAC Košice (SK)

Weron Grzegorz (PL)

open

Exc.1, CAC

6.6.

CACIB Nitra (SK)

Tibor Havelka (SK)

intermediate

Exc.3

5.6.

CAC Senec (SK)

Borsfai Csaba (HU)

intermediate

Exc.1, CAC
BOB

8.5.

Special Club Show
of SKCHR, Lomnistá (SK)

Martina Viktorínová (CZ)

intermediate

Exc.3

2.5.

CACIB Praha (CZ)

Stanislava Janická (CZ)

intermediate

Excellent

21.3.

NKSZ Special Club
Show Budapest (HU)

Polgár András (HU)

intermediate

Exc.1, CAC

8.2.

CACIB Brno (CZ)

Tamás Jakkel (HU)

intermediate

Exc.4

7.2.

CACIB Brno (CZ)

Lászlo Erdos (HU)

intermediate

Excellent

24.1.

CACIB Trenčín (SK)

Tibor Havelka (SK)

intermediate

Exc.3

Show season 2008

21.12.

CAC DERBY
Budapest (HU)

Borsfai Csaba (HU)

intermediate

Exc.1 CAC,
DERBY Winner 2008
Derby BOB
BOB
BOG
Res. BIS

1.11.

CACIB Nitra (SK)

Erdosne Dr. Balogh Z.(HU)

intermediate

Excellent

18.10.

CAC Brno (CZ)

Elisabeth Hammerschmid (A)

intermediate

Exc.2, Res. CAC

12.10.

CAC Zemplén (HU)

Attila Czeglédi (HU)

intermediate

Exc.1, CAC
BOB

3.10.

NKSZ Clubshow
Budapest (HU)

Dr. Janusz Opara (PL)

intermediate

Exc.1, CAC

3.10.

Eurodogshow 2008
Budapest (HU)

Ludmila Fintorová (SK)

young

Exc.3

JuniorChampion of Slovakia

7.9.

Special Club Show
of SKCHR Piatrová (SK)

Stanislava Janická (CZ)

young

Exc.1, CAJC
Club. CAC

17.8.

CACIB Bratislava (SK)

V. Staviarska (SK)

young

Excellent

16.8.

CACIB Bratislava (SK)

Magdalena Musial (PL)

young

Exc.1, CAJC

20.7.

CACIB Szombathely (HU)

Borsfai Csaba (HU)

young

Exc.1, CAJC
Best Junior RR

14.7.

CAC Košice (SK)

V. Staviarska (SK)

young

Exc.1, CAJC

7.7.

CACIB Nitra (SK)

Attila Czeglédi (HU)

young

Excellent

6.7.

CAC Senec (SK)

Štefan Šinko (SLO)

young

Exc.2

17.5.

CACIB Bratislava (SK)

V. Piskay (SK)

young

VG

16.5.

CACIB Bratislava (SK)

Lundgren Bertil (SW)

young

Exc.4

15.5.

Club Show of SKCHR (SK)

Erdosne Dr. Balogh Z.(HU)

young

Excellent
Best head male
3rd place

11.5.

CACIB Budapest (HU)

Kollonay Laszlo (HU)

young

VG

10.5.

CACIB Budapest (HU)

Rita Kadike
Skadina (LT)

young

Exc.2

12.4.

CAC Ostrava (CZ)

Anna Rajs (PL)

young

Exc.3

29.3.

CACIB Nitra (CZ)

V. Staviarska (SK)

young

Exc.3

Back to Top

rightside